Home  »  Products  »  Cosmetic & Personal Care  »  Moisturizing agent

SODIUM PCA

INCI Name :Sodium PCA
CAS No.:28874-51-3
EINECS:249-277-1
Uses:A kind of natural moisturizing factor
Structure:

 

 

 Documentation:

 

msds sodium PCA.pdf

Copyright © 2017 M.C.Biotec Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://www.mcbiotec.comTel: 0086-139-13923033Fax: 0086-10-80115555 ext 441505

Email: mc@mcbiotec.com; 879845925@qq.com;QQ: 879845925;Skype: mcbiotec2016

Follow Us On Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/mcbiotec